ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 17154077
nr 1715 4077
Jonas Lundh
(f. 1965), Sverige
Jonas Lundh (b. 1965), Sweden. ”Bowl”. Signed, numbered 42/100. Image dimensions: 28x38 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 31x41 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, ”Bowl”. Signerad, numrerad 42/100. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 28x38 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm, oramat löst blad
Jonas Lundh, Swedish artist born in Fagersta 1965.
SEK 100
Monday August 4 2025
at 18:13:00
4/8 15:58:41